SPOILER JUNKIE: SPOILERS FOR HOT TV
TV, MUSIC, MOVIES &ENTERTAINMENT NEWS
The 2013-’14 Fall TV Season – A Complete Prime-Time Schedule
8-10 p.m. ET – DANCING WITH THE STARS
10 p.m. ET – CASTLE
TUESDAY
8 p.m. ET – MARVEL’S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D.
9 p.m. ET – THE GOLDBERGS
9:30 p.m. ET – TROPHY WIFE
10 p.m. ET – LUCKY 7
WEDNESDAY
8 p.m. ET – THE MIDDLE
8:30 p.m. ET – BACK IN THE GAME
9 p.m. ET – MODERN FAMILY
9:30 p.m. ET – SUPER FUN NIGHT
10 p.m. ET – NASHVILLE
THURSDAY
8 p.m. ET – ONCE UPON A TIME IN WONDERLAND
9 p.m. ET – GREY’S ANATOMY
10 p.m. ET – SCANDAL
FRIDAY
8 p.m. ET – LAST MAN STANDING
8:30 p.m. ET – THE NEIGHBORS
9 p.m. ET – SHARK TANK
10 p.m. ET – 20/20
SATURDAY
8 p.m. ET – SATURDAY NIGHT COLLEGE FOOTBALL
SUNDAY
7 p.m. ET – AMERICA’s FUNNIEST HOME VIDEOS
8 p.m. ET – ONCE UPON A TIME
9 p.m. ET – REVENGE
10 p.m. ET – BETRAYAL
MONDAY
8 p.m. ET – HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER
8:30 ET – WE ARE MEN
9 p.m. ET – 2 BROKE GIRLS
9:30 p.m. ET – MOM
10 p.m. ET – HOSTAGES
TUESDAY
8 p.m. ET – NCIS
9 p.m. ET – NCIS: LOS ANGELES
10 p.m. ET – PERSON OF INTEREST
WEDNESDAY
8 p.m. ET – SURVIVOR
9 p.m. ET – CRIMINAL MINDS
10 p.m. ET – CSI: CRIME SCENE INVESTIGATION
THURSDAY
8 p.m. ET – THE BIG BANG THEORY
8:30 p.m. ET – THE MILLERS
9 p.m. ET – THE CRAZY ONES
9:30 p.m. ET – TWO AND A HALF MEN
10 p.m. ET – ELEMENTARY
FRIDAY
8 p.m. ET – UNDERCOVER BOSS
9 p.m. ET – HAWAII FIVE-0
10 p.m. ET – BLUE BLOODS
SATURDAY
8-10 p.m. ET – RERUNS
10 p.m. ET – 48 HOURS
SUNDAY
8 p.m. ET – THE AMAZING RACE
9 p.m. ET – THE GOOD WIFE
10 p.m. ET – THE MENTALIST
MONDAY
8 p.m. ET – BONES
9 p.m. ET – SLEEPY HOLLOW
TUESDAY
8 p.m. ET – DADS
8:30 p.m. ET – BROOKLYN NINE-NINE
9 p.m. ET – NEW GIRL
9:30 p.m. ET – THE MINDY PROJECT
WEDNESDAY
8-10 p.m. ET – THE X FACTOR
THURSDAY
8 p.m. ET – The X FACTOR RESULTS
9 p.m. ET – GLEE
FRIDAY
8 p.m. ET – JUNIOR MASTERCHEF
9 p.m. ET – SLEEPY HOLLOW RERUN
SATURDAY
7 p.m.-10:30 p.m. ET – FOX SPORTS SATURDAY
SUNDAY
7 p.m. ET – NFL GAME
7:30 p.m. ET – THE OT
8 p.m. ET – THE SIMPSONS
8:30 p.m. ET – BOB’S BURGERS
9 p.m. ET – FAMILY GUY
9:30 p.m. ET -AMERICAN DAD
MONDAY
8-10 p.m. ET – THE VOICE
10 p.m. ET – THE BLACKLIST
TUESDAY
8 p.m. ET – THE BIGGEST LOSER
9 p.m. ET – THE VOICE
10 p.m. ET – CHICAGO FIRE
WEDNESDAY
8 p.m. ET – REVOLUTION
9 p.m. ET – LAW & ORDER: SVU
10 p.m. ET – IRONSIDE
THURSDAY
8 p.m. ET – PARKS & RECREATION
8:30 p.m. ET – WELCOME TO THE FAMILY
9 p.m. ET – SEAN SAVES THE WORLD
9:30 p.m. ET – THE MICHAEL J. FOX SHOW
10 p.m. ET – PARENTHOOD
FRIDAY
8 p.m. ET – DATELINE NBC
9 p.m. ET – GRIMM
10 p.m. ET – DRACULA
SATURDAY
RERUNS
SUNDAY
7 p.m. ET – FOOTBALL NIGHT IN AMERICA
8 p.m. ET – NBC SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL
MONDAY
8 p.m. ET – HART OF DIXIE
9 p.m. ET – BEAUTY AND THE BEAST
TUESDAY
8 p.m. ET – THE ORIGINALS
9 p.m. ET – SUPERNATURAL
WEDNESDAY
8 p.m. ET – ARROW
9 p.m. ET – THE TOMORROW PEOPLE
THURSDAY
8 p.m. ET – THE VAMPIRE DIARIES
9 p.m. ET – REIGN
FRIDAY
8 p.m. ET – THE CARRIE DIARIES
9 p.m. ET – AMERICA’S NEXT TOP MODEL